Clasificaciones generales
Pto | Dor | Cod.UCI | Nombre | Equipo | hh:mm:ss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | 10016277792 | SOSA, Ivan R. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | 19:00:37 |
2 | 21 | 10009763436 | LOPEZ, Miguel A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 17 |
3 | 11 | 10007175859 | DE LA CRUZ, David | TEAM SKY | a 53 |
4 | 31 | 10003209973 | ANTON, Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 01:04 |
5 | 14 | 10008673501 | GEOGHEGAN, Tao | TEAM SKY | a 01:25 |
6 | 41 | 10002928471 | PARDILLA, Sergio | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 01:27 |
7 | 35 | 10008855171 | KUDUS, Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 01:41 |
8 | 15 | 10007996824 | HENAO, Sebastian | TEAM SKY | a 02:23 |
9 | 36 | 10007524251 | MEINTJES, Louis | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 02:33 |
10 | 13 | 10007559213 | ELISSONDE, Kenny | TEAM SKY | a 02:34 |
11 | 91 | 10007609329 | BIZKARRA, Mikel | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 03:04 |
12 | 84 | 10002922613 | MENDES, José | BURGOS - BH | a 03:05 |
13 | 95 | 10008748572 | ITURRIA, Mikel | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 03:07 |
14 | 44 | 10042286324 | ARANBURU, Alex | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 03:11 |
15 | 46 | 10007245476 | LASTRA, Jonathan | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 03:17 |
16 | 2 | 10006429565 | ANACONA, Winner A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 03:24 |
17 | 66 | 10009573072 | MAISON, Jérémy | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 03:31 |
18 | 75 | 10010165883 | ZACCANTI, Filippo | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | a 03:32 |
19 | 107 | 10003214522 | TAARAMÄE, Rein | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 03:34 |
20 | 127 | 10010984020 | FLOREZ, Miguel E. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SEL | a 03:43 |
21 | 87 | 10048454413 | BOL, Jetse | BURGOS - BH | a 03:48 |
22 | 33 | 10009583883 | GHEBREIGZABHIER, A. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 04:11 |
23 | 22 | 10007609228 | BILBAO, Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 04:25 |
24 | 57 | 10010164974 | ROCHAS, Remy | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 05:13 |
25 | 77 | 10035325259 | REYES, Miguel A. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | a 05:49 |
26 | 54 | 10005457242 | MADRAZO, Angel | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 06:26 |
27 | 144 | 10013749631 | AZURMENDI, Ibai | TEAM EUSKADI | a 07:08 |
28 | 72 | 10014739940 | BOU, Joan | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | a 07:20 |
29 | 5 | 10006587694 | FERNANDEZ, Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 07:25 |
30 | 43 | 10074756971 | SCHULTZ, Nicholas J. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 07:26 |
31 | 113 | 10005839885 | CATTANEO, Mattia | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | a 08:34 |
32 | 104 | 10004642240 | NAULEAU, Bryan | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 08:44 |
33 | 6 | 10002910990 | ROJAS, José | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 09:33 |
34 | 56 | 10002928370 | MORENO, Javier | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 10:16 |
35 | 55 | 10004599905 | MIHAYLOV, Nikolay | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 10:28 |
36 | 97 | 10005750161 | BRAVO, Garikoitz | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 10:49 |
37 | 3 | 10005457646 | OLIVEIRA, Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 11:09 |
38 | 45 | 10005512210 | MAS, Luis G. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 12:05 |
39 | 146 | 10009110607 | MARTIN, Gotzon | TEAM EUSKADI | a 12:27 |
40 | 62 | 10005548380 | FEILLU, Brice | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 13:10 |
41 | 7 | 10004632237 | VALLS, Rafael | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 14:35 |
42 | 51 | 10008065431 | DE ROSSI, Lucas | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 15:36 |
43 | 34 | 10005487554 | KING, Benjamin | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 15:48 |
44 | 52 | 10006142811 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | a 16:32 |
45 | 101 | 10006642864 | CORNU, Jeremy | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 16:56 |
46 | 142 | 10014024059 | LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. | TEAM EUSKADI | a 17:33 |
47 | 82 | 10045497024 | EZQUERRA, Jesus | BURGOS - BH | a 18:13 |
48 | 125 | 10008897409 | TURRIN, Alex | WILIER TRIESTINA-SEL | a 18:24 |
49 | 32 | 10002302722 | CUMMINGS, Stephen | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 18:41 |
50 | 47 | 10010042615 | AMEZQUETA, Julen | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 19:08 |
51 | 81 | 10006489987 | SIMON, Jordi | BURGOS - BH | a 19:28 |
52 | 23 | 10003092765 | CATALDO, Dario | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 19:43 |
53 | 42 | 10074893377 | SOTO, Nelson A. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | a 19:45 |
54 | 64 | 10006565870 | JARRIER, Benoit | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 20:21 |
55 | 115 | 10003200475 | GAVAZZI, Francesco | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | a 20:27 |
56 | 83 | 10014208258 | CABEDO, Oscar | BURGOS - BH | a 20:59 |
57 | 1 | 10007992174 | BARBERO, Carlos | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 21:05 |
58 | 37 | 10006487058 | VAN ZYL, Johann | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | a 21:45 |
59 | 27 | 10009765860 | GREGAARD, Jonas | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 22:10 |
60 | 85 | 10006555867 | RUBIO, Diego | BURGOS - BH | a 22:41 |
61 | 133 | 10010966236 | GAMPER, Patrick | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 23:04 |
62 | 65 | 10019920043 | LUNKE, Sindre S. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 23:10 |
63 | 96 | 10005583948 | ABERASTURI, Jon | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 23:24 |
64 | 123 | 10008131513 | ROSA, Massimo | WILIER TRIESTINA-SEL | a 23:36 |
65 | 76 | 10010085859 | BAGIOLI, Nicola | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | a 23:37 |
66 | 61 | 10007252045 | DANIEL, Maxime | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 23:54 |
67 | 17 | 10002733663 | LOPEZ, David | TEAM SKY | a 24:21 |
68 | 106 | 10004666185 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 24:49 |
69 | 135 | 10009333808 | SEVILLA, Diego P. | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 24:58 |
70 | 63 | 10002857844 | GERARD, Arnaud | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 25:40 |
71 | 93 | 10007609127 | BAGUES, Aritz | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 26:04 |
72 | 114 | 10004501891 | FRAPPORTI, Marco | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | a 26:30 |
73 | 86 | 10007422504 | TORRES, Pablo | BURGOS - BH | a 26:34 |
74 | 26 | 10010041100 | STALNOV, Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 28:08 |
75 | 147 | 10012284426 | FERNANDEZ, Egoitz | TEAM EUSKADI | a 28:52 |
76 | 4 | 10014715486 | CASTRILLO, Jaime | MOVISTAR TEAM | a 29:25 |
77 | 134 | 10015351343 | LOPEZ, Juan P. | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 31:25 |
78 | 145 | 10006734814 | GARCIA, Ricardo | TEAM EUSKADI | a 31:29 |
79 | 74 | 10009788189 | TIZZA, Marco | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | a 32:07 |
80 | 121 | 10004509470 | BUSATO, Matteo | WILIER TRIESTINA-SEL | a 32:07 |
81 | 16 | 10002071841 | KIRYIENKA, Vasil | TEAM SKY | a 32:20 |
82 | 105 | 10003025370 | PICHOT, Alexandre | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 33:01 |
83 | 102 | 10002941205 | GENE, Yohann | DIRECT ENERGIE | a 33:05 |
84 | 143 | 10008661575 | AZKARATE, Iker | TEAM EUSKADI | a 34:26 |
85 | 117 | 10008672891 | FRAPPORTI, Mattia | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | a 34:48 |
86 | 12 | 10005894752 | ROSA, Diego | TEAM SKY | a 35:12 |
87 | 136 | 10008666730 | CAMACHO, Juan | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 38:29 |
88 | 25 | 10006469375 | HIRT, Jan | ASTANA PRO TEAM | a 39:56 |
89 | 131 | 10015332650 | GAZZOLI, Michele | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 40:06 |
90 | 137 | 10015668514 | ROPERO, Alejandro | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 41:12 |
91 | 141 | 10015300419 | JUARISTI, Txomin | TEAM EUSKADI | a 43:36 |
92 | 67 | 10010202259 | GUERNALEC, Thibault | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | a 44:32 |
93 | 94 | 10007777461 | RODRIGUEZ, Sergio | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | a 45:14 |
94 | 132 | 10009189015 | MOSCHETTI, Matteo | POLARTEC KOMETA | a 57:42 |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 86 | TORRES, Pablo | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 22 P. |
2º | 141 | JUARISTI, Txomin | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 13 P. |
3º | 147 | FERNANDEZ, Egoitz | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 11 P. |
4º | 135 | SEVILLA, Diego P. | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 8 P. |
5º | 85 | RUBIO, Diego | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 7 P. |
6º | 82 | EZQUERRA, Jesus | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 5 P. |
7º | 142 | LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 4 P. |
8º | 37 | VAN ZYL, Johann | RSA | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 P. |
9º | 51 | DE ROSSI, Lucas | FRA | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | 3 P. |
10º | 65 | LUNKE, Sindre S. | NOR | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 3 P. |
11º | 145 | GARCIA, Ricardo | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 2 P. |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 116 | SOSA, Ivan R. | COL | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | 55 P. |
2º | 21 | LOPEZ, Miguel A. | COL | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 55 P. |
3º | 86 | TORRES, Pablo | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 44 P. |
4º | 11 | DE LA CRUZ, David | ESP | TEAM SKY | 36 P. |
5º | 31 | ANTON, Igor | ESP | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 24 P. |
6º | 41 | PARDILLA, Sergio | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 24 P. |
7º | 14 | GEOGHEGAN, Tao | GBR | TEAM SKY | 18 P. |
8º | 65 | LUNKE, Sindre S. | NOR | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 18 P. |
9º | 35 | KUDUS, Merhawi | ERI | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16 P. |
10º | 45 | MAS, Luis G. | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 14 P. |
11º | 15 | HENAO, Sebastian | COL | TEAM SKY | 14 P. |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 21 | LOPEZ, Miguel A. | COL | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 57 |
2º | 116 | SOSA, Ivan R. | COL | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | 45 |
3º | 11 | DE LA CRUZ, David | ESP | TEAM SKY | 44 |
4º | 14 | GEOGHEGAN, Tao | GBR | TEAM SKY | 43 |
5º | 96 | ABERASTURI, Jon | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | 36 |
6º | 1 | BARBERO, Carlos | ESP | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 |
7º | 35 | KUDUS, Merhawi | ERI | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 35 |
8º | 74 | TIZZA, Marco | ITA | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | 34 |
9º | 115 | GAVAZZI, Francesco | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | 30 |
10º | 22 | BILBAO, Pello | ESP | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 29 |
11º | 132 | MOSCHETTI, Matteo | ITA | POLARTEC KOMETA | 25 |
12º | 31 | ANTON, Igor | ESP | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 24 |
13º | 76 | BAGIOLI, Nicola | ITA | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | 24 |
14º | 41 | PARDILLA, Sergio | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 23 |
15º | 44 | ARANBURU, Alex | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 23 |
16º | 46 | LASTRA, Jonathan | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 19 |
17º | 42 | SOTO, Nelson A. | COL | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 17 |
18º | 15 | HENAO, Sebastian | COL | TEAM SKY | 12 |
19º | 43 | SCHULTZ, Nicholas J. | AUS | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 11 |
20º | 36 | MEINTJES, Louis | RSA | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 9 |
21º | 13 | ELISSONDE, Kenny | FRA | TEAM SKY | 9 |
22º | 102 | GENE, Yohann | FRA | DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 |
23º | 91 | BIZKARRA, Mikel | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | 8 |
24º | 107 | TAARAMÄE, Rein | EST | DIRECT ENERGIE | 8 |
25º | 75 | ZACCANTI, Filippo | ITA | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | 7 |
Puesto | Equipo | Código | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|
1º | TEAM SKY | SKY | 57:06:32 |
2º | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | DDD | 37 |
3º | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | CJR | 1:59 |
4º | BURGOS - BH | BBH | 8:43 |
5º | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUR. | NIP | 11:00 |
6º | MOVISTAR TEAM | MOV | 11:09 |
7º | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MURIAS | EUS | 11:43 |
8º | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO.KTM | DMP | 12:04 |
9º | ASTANA PRO TEAM | AST | 14:54 |
10º | DIRECT ENERGIE | TDE | 21:48 |
11º | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDE. | ANS | 24:20:00 |
12º | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | FST | 25:41:00 |
13º | TEAM EUSKADI | EUK | 26:05:00 |
14º | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE I. | WIL | 38:57:00 |
15º | POLARTEC KOMETA | PLK | 47:19:00 |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 116 | SOSA, Ivan R. | COL | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-S | 19:00:37 |
2º | 127 | FLOREZ, Miguel E. | COL | WILIER TRIESTINA-SEL | 3:43 |
3º | 57 | ROCHAS, Remy | FRA | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | 5:13 |
4º | 144 | AZURMENDI, Ibai | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 7:08 |
5º | 72 | BOU, Joan | ESP | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | 7:20 |
6º | 146 | MARTIN, Gotzon | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 12:27 |
7º | 27 | GREGAARD, Jonas | DEN | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22:10 |
8º | 133 | GAMPER, Patrick | AUT | POLARTEC KOMETA | 23:04 |
9º | 135 | SEVILLA, Diego P. | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 24:58:00 |
10º | 4 | CASTRILLO, Jaime | ESP | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29:25:00 |
11º | 134 | LOPEZ, Juan P. | ESP | POLARTEC KOMETA | 31:25:00 |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | BARBERO, Carlos | ESP | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19:21:42 |
2 | 85 | RUBIO, Diego | ESP | BURGOS - BH | 1:36 |
Puesto | Dorsal | Corredor | País | Equipo | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 11 | DE LA CRUZ, David | ESP | TEAM SKY | 19:01:30 |
2º | 31 | ANTON, Igor | ESP | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 11 |
3º | 41 | PARDILLA, Sergio | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 34 |
4º | 91 | BIZKARRA, Mikel | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | 2:11 |
5º | 95 | ITURRIA, Mikel | ESP | EUSKADI BASQUE C.-MU | 2:14 |
6º | 44 | ARANBURU, Alex | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 2:18 |
7º | 46 | LASTRA, Jonathan | ESP | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R | 2:24 |
8º | 22 | BILBAO, Pello | ESP | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3:32 |
9º | 54 | MADRAZO, Angel | ESP | DELKO MARSEILLE PRO. | 5:33 |
10º | 144 | AZURMENDI, Ibai | ESP | TEAM EUSKADI | 6:15 |
11º | 72 | BOU, Joan | ESP | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-E | 6:27 |